Матч-центр | 18 октября

[WidgetMatch="Осень 2020 | Высший дивизион | 14:00 | Unifin Спечназ" #214062]
18 октября 2020, 15:00
Поле №2 - Delle Alpi (Тульская)
4:3
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
  • Первый дивизион
# Команда И В Н П З П О Форма
1 Anti-Brand 2 2 0 0 10 - 5 6
2 ZODIAC 2 1 1 0 8 - 3 4
3 Водник 2 1 1 0 7 - 4 4
4 Мосинжпроект 1 1 0 0 9 - 4 3
5 Zebra Hero 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
6 Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
7 Магнит 2 1 0 1 6 - 7 3
8 Чертаново 2 1 0 1 5 - 9 3
9 Столица
Волос Юрий
1 0 0 1 4 - 5 0
10 Позитив 2 0 0 2 3 - 6 0
11 Wo Cao 2 0 0 2 3 - 8 0
12 St. George 2 0 0 2 5 - 13 0
18 октября 2020, 11:00
Поле №8 - Bombomera (Тульская)
1:3
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Леонид Руденко
Лучший игрок команды и матча
Олег Маврин
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 11:00
Поле №5 - White Hart Lane (Тульская)
9:4
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
18 октября 2020, 12:00
Поле №2 - Delle Alpi (Тульская)
3:1
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Роман Верма
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 13:00
Поле №6 - Parc des Princes (Тульская)
3:3
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
18 октября 2020, 13:00
Поле №2 - Delle Alpi (Тульская)
3:5
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Филип Мажец
Лучший игрок команды и матча
Максим Синёв
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 14:00
Поле №5 - White Hart Lane (Тульская)
5:4
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
  • Второй дивизион
18 октября 2020, 11:00
Поле №7 - De Kuip (Тульская)
3:3
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
18 октября 2020, 12:00
Поле №8 - Bombonera (Тульская)
2:6
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Кирилл Сидоренко
Лучший игрок команды и матча
Александр Куликов
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 12:00
Поле №5 - White Hart Lane (Тульская)
5:2
Оценка судейства: 7 из 10
18 октября 2020, 13:00
Поле №8 - Bombonera (Тульская)
4:3
Оценка судейства: 9 из 10
18 октября 2020, 14:00
Поле №4 - Azteca (Тульская)
1:9
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Михаил Шабанов
Лучший игрок команды и матча
Андрей Мелентьев
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 14:00
Поле №8 - Bombonera (Тульская)
4:3
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
  • Третий дивизион
18 октября 2020, 11:00
Поле №2 - Delle Alpi (Тульская)
3:2
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Александр Захлебин
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 11:00
Поле №4 - Azteca (Тульская)
6:2
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Давид Багиров
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 12:00
Поле №4 - Azteca (Тульская)
7:2
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Феликс Мирзоев
Лучший игрок команды и матча
18 октября 2020, 13:00
Поле №5 - White Hart Lane (Тульская)
3:3
Оценка судейства: 7 из 10
(не задано)
Поле №4 - Azteca (Тульская)
-:-
18 октября 2020, 14:00
Поле №2 - Delle Alpi (Тульская)
3:4
Оценка судейства: 10 из 10
Павел Клочко
Лучший игрок команды и матча
Тэги:
Локомотив
Нескучный сад
Олений Вал
Гайд-парк
Лабиринт
Anthill
Аксиома
Позитив
Старая Гвардия
Unifin Сокольники
Столица (TEAM)
ZODIAC
AFC St. George
Луч Сокольники
Квадрат
Zebra Hero
CERSANIT
MAMONT
Интер
Молодость
Anti-Brand FC
мосправо
FC Desperado
Wo Cao
Роскачество
ФК БарсаМания Москва
Мосинжпроект
Спечназ
Водник
Чертаново
ФК "Лидеры России"
Центр
Fshkorolev
Анонимные футболисты
Мануфактура
ФК «Яблоко»
Озеры Сити
Магнит
МФК "Стрела" (Москва)
Осень 2020
ФК Прессинг
Медведь