Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда Г И СР
1 Андрей Кузнецов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
20 7 2.86
2 Михаил Иванов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
13 8 1.63
3 Андрей Ефимов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
9 8 1.13
4 Михаил Фуфаев Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
8 6 1.33
5 Александр Журавков Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
7 7 1
6 Евгений Николаев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
6 4 1.5
7 Александр Добровецкий Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
6 8 0.75
8 Вячеслав Федосов Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
5 4 1.25
9 Владислав Конорев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
5 8 0.63
10 Фырат Гюн Столица
Волос Юрий
4 3 1.33
11 Владимир Трей Столица
Волос Юрий
4 4 1
12 Никита Волоченков Столица
Волос Юрий
4 7 0.57
13 Виталий Баранов Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
4 7 0.57
14 Юрий Большов Столица
Волос Юрий
4 8 0.5
15 Милан Петрич Столица
Волос Юрий
3 4 0.75
16 Денис Хныкин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
3 4 0.75
17 Денис Зайцев Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
3 6 0.5
18 Константин Стискин Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
3 8 0.38
19 Дмитрий Мещеряков Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
3 8 0.38
20 Александр Фартушный Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
2 3 0.67
21 Сергей Лебедев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
2 3 0.67
22 Дмитрий Иус Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
2 3 0.67
23 Ербол Искендеров Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
2 6 0.33
24 Евгений Кузнецов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
2 6 0.33
25 Петр Ряшенцев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
2 7 0.29
26 Олег Грико Столица
Волос Юрий
2 7 0.29
27 Дмитрий Явушкин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
2 8 0.25
28 Евгений Копырин Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
2 8 0.25
29 Михаил Парфенюк Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
2 8 0.25
30 Александр Тартаковский Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
2 8 0.25
31 Иван Чепиков Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
2 8 0.25
32 Александр Степанов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
1 2 0.5
33 Николай Крохмаль Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
1 2 0.5
34 Евгений Зайцев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
1 3 0.33
35 Олег Смолин Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
1 4 0.25
36 Павел Кабанов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
1 4 0.25
37 Сергей Панов Столица
Волос Юрий
1 4 0.25
38 Василий Грабовский Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
1 5 0.2
39 Александр Кемишев Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
1 5 0.2
40 Павел Лопатин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
1 5 0.2
41 Анатолий Красий Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
1 6 0.17
42 Михаил Щепетков Столица
Волос Юрий
1 6 0.17
43 Александр Вячеславович Волков Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
1 6 0.17
44 Арташес Оганов Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
1 7 0.14
45 Денис Рогожников Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
1 7 0.14
46 Дмитрий Курганов Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
1 7 0.14
47 Александр Казанков Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
1 8 0.13
48 Тельман Магомедов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
1 8 0.13
49 Артём Пчелинцев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
1 8 0.13