Статистика
Полная статистика
# Игрок Команда Г И СР
1 Михаил Шабанов Роскачество 34 11 3.09
2 Александр Ганичев SMB FS 24 6 4
3 Никита Волоченков Столица
Морозов Даниил
17 8 2.13
4 Александр Македонский Spartak 16 4 4
5 Александр Речкин CERSANIT 15 5 3
6 Илнар Ахметзянов PRO-SBER 15 8 1.88
7 Павел Поважный Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
14 8 1.75
8 Малькольм Мкандавире Spartak 14 8 1.75
9 Алексей Нужный Zebra Hero 14 9 1.56
10 Артём Петрашко St. George 14 11 1.27
11 Антон Лемешевский PRO-SBER 13 7 1.86
12 Риназ Махмутов Центр
Горобцов Егор
13 8 1.63
13 Денис Гасенко Spartak 11 3 3.67
14 Милан Петрич Столица
Морозов Даниил
11 11 1
15 Сергей Дроздов Spartak 10 5 2
16 Белек Жанибеков Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
10 8 1.25
17 Евгений Николаев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
10 9 1.11
18 Евгений Кузнецов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
10 9 1.11
19 Артем Царегородцев Zebra Hero 10 10 1
20 Вячеслав Макаров SMB FS 10 10 1
21 Артем Громорушкин Wo Cao 8 4 2
22 Влад Воробьев Zebra Hero 8 7 1.14
23 Станислав Блудилин Wo Cao 8 7 1.14
24 Сергей Тушев Яблоко 8 8 1
25 Ефим Симоненко Wo Cao 8 8 1
26 Николай Пищукевич Центр
Горобцов Егор
8 10 0.8
27 Алексей Шиш Столица
Морозов Даниил
8 11 0.73
28 Александр Поляков St. George 7 3 2.33
29 Никита Кумачовс Zebra Hero 7 7 1
30 Артем Якунин St. George 7 7 1
31 Эрик Цутаев St. George 7 8 0.88
32 Евгений Моргунов SMB FS 7 9 0.78
33 Андрей Пауков Zebra Hero 7 10 0.7
34 Владислав Козельский Центр
Горобцов Егор
7 11 0.64
35 Шавкят Шабанов CERSANIT 6 6 1
36 Даниил Брюхов SMB FS 6 6 1
37 Константин Игнатьев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
6 8 0.75
38 Михаил Щепетков Столица
Морозов Даниил
6 9 0.67
39 Роман Байбара Центр
Горобцов Егор
6 9 0.67
40 Николай Кормаченко Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
6 10 0.6
41 Дмитрий Будукин PRO-SBER 6 10 0.6
42 Виктор Чертков Центр
Горобцов Егор
6 11 0.55
43 Александр Шаповалов CERSANIT 5 3 1.67
44 Леонид Руденко Zebra Hero 5 6 0.83
45 Дмитрий Клочков Яблоко 5 8 0.63
46 Константин Борисов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
5 8 0.63
47 Илья Буряков Центр
Горобцов Егор
5 9 0.56
48 Сергей Понаморев Роскачество 5 9 0.56
49 Игорь Нужных PRO-SBER 4 1 4
50 Фырат Гюн Столица
Морозов Даниил
4 2 2
51 Айбек Джамбатыров Spartak 4 4 1
52 Никита Желонкин SMB FS 4 4 1
53 Александр Шишканов Zebra Hero 4 5 0.8
54 Кирилл Олексюк Роскачество 4 6 0.67
55 Михаил Гримов CERSANIT 4 6 0.67
56 Владимир Пилосян Столица
Морозов Даниил
4 6 0.67
57 Алексей Ушаков SMB FS 4 6 0.67
58 Тимур Хисматуллин SMB FS 4 6 0.67
59 Андрей Акуленок Spartak 4 6 0.67
60 Александр Тевзадзе St. George 4 7 0.57
61 Андрей Савощенко PRO-SBER 4 9 0.44
62 Александр Голубкин Роскачество 4 10 0.4
63 Алексей Новиков Spartak 3 2 1.5
64 Максим Крюков Роскачество 3 3 1
65 Евгений Шестаков CERSANIT 3 4 0.75
66 Евгений Краев Роскачество 3 5 0.6
67 Максим Кличев Wo Cao 3 5 0.6
68 Дмитрий Сулимов CERSANIT 3 5 0.6
69 Дмитрий Емельянов Столица
Морозов Даниил
3 6 0.5
70 Дмитрий Исиметов SMB FS 3 6 0.5
71 Михаил Головань Михаил Александрович PRO-SBER 3 6 0.5
72 Кирилл Левкин Wo Cao 3 7 0.43
73 Максим Чернявский St. George 3 7 0.43
74 Руслан Леднев CERSANIT 3 8 0.38
75 Артур Багдасарян Zebra Hero 3 9 0.33
76 Дмитрий Сизов Zebra Hero 3 9 0.33
77 Константин Клочков Яблоко 3 10 0.3
78 Сергей Кладиев CERSANIT 2 1 2
79 Илья Денискин Zebra Hero 2 2 1
80 Юрий Скрягин Столица
Морозов Даниил
2 2 1
81 Марио Ким Zebra Hero 2 2 1
82 Даниил Морозенко Яблоко 2 2 1
83 Владимир Пигарёв Wo Cao 2 3 0.67
84 Денис Майоров Роскачество 2 3 0.67
85 Алексей Сидоров CERSANIT 2 3 0.67
86 Андрей Мелентьев Spartak 2 3 0.67
87 Николай Якубовский Яблоко 2 3 0.67
88 Лонг Ле Хоанг Wo Cao 2 3 0.67
89 Максим Гольев PRO-SBER 2 3 0.67
90 Михаил Голубев Столица
Морозов Даниил
2 3 0.67
91 Алексей Андросов Spartak 2 4 0.5
92 Дмитрий Медведев Spartak 2 4 0.5
93 Дмитрий Устюшин CERSANIT 2 5 0.4
94 Дмитрий Вахнин St. George 2 5 0.4
95 Станислав Латышев Роскачество 2 6 0.33
96 Михаил Лукьянов CERSANIT 2 6 0.33
97 Александр Бондарь Яблоко 2 7 0.29
98 Даурен Бекетов PRO-SBER 2 8 0.25
99 Андрей Бутусов PRO-SBER 2 8 0.25
100 Дмитрий Клягин Spartak 2 8 0.25
101 Александр Казанков Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
2 9 0.22
102 Сергей Комаров Zebra Hero 1 1 1
103 Роман Утешев Wo Cao 1 1 1
104 Михаил Минин Яблоко 1 1 1
105 Даниил Ткаченко St. George 1 1 1
106 Никита Васильев Spartak 1 1 1
107 Александр Незтов Spartak 1 1 1
108 Алиджон Эшпуратов Spartak 1 1 1
109 Григорий Мелихов St. George 1 2 0.5
110 Максим Дубовицкий St. George 1 2 0.5
111 Никита Токарев SMB FS 1 2 0.5
112 Артур Лангаев Столица
Морозов Даниил
1 3 0.33
113 Фируз Меликов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
1 3 0.33
114 Евгений Ощепов CERSANIT 1 4 0.25
115 Антон Авдусин Яблоко 1 4 0.25
116 Вадим Атаулин Яблоко 1 5 0.2
117 Михаил Рыльцын Яблоко 1 5 0.2
118 Юрий Большов Столица
Морозов Даниил
1 6 0.17
119 Алексей Чернышов Wo Cao 1 6 0.17
120 Михаил Топчиашвили Центр
Горобцов Егор
1 6 0.17
121 Максим Спиридонов Роскачество 1 7 0.14
122 Александр Матюнин Яблоко 1 7 0.14
123 Эдуард Оганян Центр
Горобцов Егор
1 8 0.13
124 Стародубцев Артур CERSANIT 1 8 0.13
125 Филипп Ткачик Яблоко 1 8 0.13
126 Илья Комиссаров St. George 1 9 0.11
127 Илья Шаталов St. George 1 10 0.1