# Игрок Команда И Г+П Г П ЖК КК ЛК ЛМ
1 Илья Мышонков FC TBS
13 46 32 14 0 0 1 2
2 Андрей Ефимов Восток
24 44 20 24 2 0 2 2
3 Денис Жосан Мосинжпроект
5 40 26 14 4 1 2 3
4 Вадим Зехов Аксиома
6 37 21 16 0 0 1 1
5 Павел Поляков ЛФК ЭКС
12 36 25 11 1 0 1 1
6 Олег Подколзин FC TBS
12 34 17 17 1 0 1 1
7 Александр Шестеров Мосинжпроект
6 29 17 12 0 0 1 2
8 Шавкят Шабанов CERSANIT
12 28 15 13 0 0 1 1
9 Давид Азнаурян FC Desperado
5 26 16 10 0 0 2 3
10 Вячеслав Федосов Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
11 24 18 6 0 0 2 3
11 Михаил Шабанов Роскачество
12 24 17 7 0 0 0 0
12 Александр Ковригин FC TBS
Рогов Александр
13 24 9 15 0 0 1 1
13 Александр Канарёв Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
13 23 19 4 0 0 1 1
14 Ефим Симоненко Wo Cao
13 21 17 4 0 0 1 1
15 Сергей Клепиков Факел
7 21 16 5 0 0 1 3
16 Анатолий Добренков Старая Гвардия
12 21 16 5 0 0 1 1
17 Андрей Тащи ЛФК ЭКС
12 21 14 7 1 0 0 0
18 Михаил Родионов МЕТЕОР
11 21 13 8 0 0 1 1
19 Владимир Пигарёв Wo Cao
13 20 16 4 1 0 1 1
20 Христофор Авакян FC Desperado
11 20 15 5 0 0 1 1
21 Вадим Абакумов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
12 20 11 9 0 0 1 1
22 Максим Попов Факел
8 20 10 10 1 0 1 2
23 Игорь Иванов Молодость
4 19 14 5 0 0 1 1
24 Нурмухамат Сыдыков Аксиома
5 19 13 6 0 0 1 1
25 Сергей Бойков Аксиома
5 19 12 7 0 0 0 0
26 Эшли Тикнер Anti-Brand FC
5 18 12 6 0 0 1 1
27 Антон Чернов Аксиома
6 18 10 8 0 0 0 0
28 Тельман Магомедов Локомотив
11 16 13 3 2 0 0 0
29 Сергей Горячкин Парк Культуры
Рогов Александр
14 16 11 5 0 0 0 0
30 Максим Гришин Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
8 16 9 7 0 0 1 1
31 Юрий Шабанов Роскачество
9 16 9 7 1 0 0 0
32 Милан Петрич Столица
Советкин Константин
11 16 6 10 0 0 1 1
33 Артём Петрашко AFC St. George
12 15 12 3 0 0 1 1
34 Альберт Иргалин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
5 15 11 4 0 0 1 4
35 Михаил Гримов CERSANIT
8 15 9 6 1 0 1 1
36 Константин Крылов Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
7 15 8 7 0 0 0 0
37 Александр Брынкин Троллейбус
10 15 6 9 1 0 0 0
38 Илья Чернигин Троллейбус
10 14 12 2 0 0 0 0
39 Никита Пирогов Upmedia
6 14 11 3 0 0 1 1
40 Станислав Пупышев Uvenco
8 14 11 3 4 1 1 1
41 Алексей Смыков Uvenco
7 14 8 6 1 0 1 1
42 Виталий Метёлкин Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
6 13 11 2 0 0 1 1
43 Сергей Лебедев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
5 13 10 3 0 0 1 1
44 Борис Мохоткин Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
4 13 9 4 0 0 0 0
45 Евгений Кузнецов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
6 13 9 4 0 0 1 1
46 Евгений Кузнецов Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
8 13 9 4 2 0 1 1
47 Анатолий Ткач ЛФК ЭКС
9 13 9 4 0 0 0 0
48 Максим Вдовин СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
6 13 8 5 1 0 1 2
49 Станислав Оголь МЕТЕОР
5 13 6 7 0 0 1 1
50 Антон Пальгов Uvenco
7 13 6 7 0 0 1 1
51 Михаил Фуфаев Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
5 12 10 2 0 0 0 0
52 Михаил Мастаков Uvenco
5 12 10 2 1 0 1 1
53 Денис Мельников Upmedia
5 12 7 5 1 0 1 1
54 Сергей Рыбаков Молодость
7 12 7 5 2 0 0 0
55 Олег Маврин Мосинжпроект
6 12 6 6 0 0 0 0
56 Илья Мачехин Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
6 11 10 1 0 0 1 2
57 Денис Матвеев Троллейбус
11 11 9 2 0 0 1 1
58 Сергей Понаморев Роскачество
12 11 9 2 0 0 1 1
59 Алексей Пакин CERSANIT
10 11 8 3 0 0 1 1
60 Дмитрий Зарубин ЛФК Восточный Фронт
6 11 7 4 0 0 1 1
61 Евгений Ковешников Троллейбус
11 11 7 4 1 0 0 0
62 Роман Лукьяненко FC "ICON"
6 11 6 5 1 0 0 0
63 Алексей Гомля Луч Сокольники
Рогов Александр
10 11 6 5 0 0 0 0
64 Рустам Джибилов Факел
7 11 5 6 0 0 0 0
65 Эрик Цутаев AFC St. George
10 11 5 6 0 0 0 0
66 Александр Малыгин Upmedia
6 11 3 8 0 0 0 0
67 Сергей Косов MAMONT
Горбунов Сергей
7 10 9 1 0 0 1 1
68 Никита Волоченков Столица
Волос Юрий
5 10 7 3 0 0 1 2
69 Михаил Косырев Факел
6 10 7 3 0 0 1 1
70 Юрий Тинт MAMONT
Горбунов Сергей
7 10 6 4 0 0 2 2
71 Александр Канарев Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
6 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
72 Павел Воронин Uvenco
6 10 5 5 2 0 1 1
73 Майкл Кравченко Anti-Brand FC
7 10 5 5 1 1 0 0
74 Мохамед Бен Абделлатиф FC TBS
10 10 5 5 3 0 0 0
75 Олег Марков Upmedia
7 10 4 6 0 0 1 1
76 Алексей Махов ZODIAC
8 10 4 6 0 0 1 1
77 Дмитрий Федоров Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
13 10 4 6 0 0 1 1
78 Виталий Баранов Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
5 10 2 8 0 0 0 0
79 Согрин Александр FC TBS
11 9 9 0 1 0 0 0
80 Дмитрий Иус Олений Вал
7 9 8 1 0 0 0 0
81 Гарик Григорян Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
7 9 8 1 0 0 1 1
82 Марат Хуснатдинов Формула Футбола
5 9 7 2 0 0 0 0
83 Андрей Терентьев AFC St. George
5 9 7 2 1 0 1 1
84 Михаил Иванов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
6 9 7 2 0 0 1 1
85 Иван Баженов Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
8 9 7 2 0 0 2 1
86 Олег Грико Столица
Волос Юрий
5 9 6 3 0 0 0 0
87 Всеволод Брускин Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
6 9 6 3 0 0 0 0
88 Евгений Николаев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
4 9 5 4 1 0 0 0
89 Владислав Конорев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
6 9 5 4 0 0 0 0
90 Петр Ряшенцев Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
8 9 5 4 3 0 1 1
91 Никита Фёдоров AFC St. George
9 9 5 4 0 0 0 0
92 Денис Зайцев Спечназ & PRIDE
Рогов Александр
11 9 5 4 0 0 1 1
93 Станислав Блудилин Wo Cao
11 9 5 4 1 0 0 0
94 Рамис Зиников Молодость
8 9 4 5 1 0 1 1
95 Андрей Братун Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
10 9 4 5 1 0 0 0
96 Вадим Петров Квадрат
Рогов Александр
11 9 4 5 0 0 0 0
97 Алексей Белов Anthill
6 9 3 6 0 0 0 0
98 Тамерлан Иргибаев Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
8 9 3 6 0 0 0 0
99 Андрей Федоров Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
5 8 8 0 0 0 1 1
Все игроки