# Игрок Команда И Г+П Г П ЖК КК ЛК ЛМ
1 Илья Мышонков FC TBS
6 8 7 1 0 0 0 0
2 Олег Подколзин FC TBS
6 7 5 2 0 0 0 0
3 Илья Чернигин Троллейбус
6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0
4 Александр Канарёв Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
6 6 5 1 0 0 0 0
5 Никита Фёдоров AFC St. George
4 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
6 Анатолий Добренков Старая Гвардия
6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
7 Анатолий Ткач ЛФК ЭКС
6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
8 Эрик Галоян ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
9 Тельман Гурбанов ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
10 Азиз Келдияров ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
11 Юрий Шабанов Роскачество
6 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
12 Вадим Абакумов Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
6 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
13 Александр Ковригин FC TBS
Рогов Александр
6 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
14 Евгений Ковешников Троллейбус
6 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
15 Михаил Шабанов Роскачество
6 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
16 Алексей Пакин CERSANIT
5 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
17 Владимир Пигарёв Wo Cao
6 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
18 Тамерлан Иргибаев Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
5 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
19 Алексей Гомля Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
6 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
20 Александр Брынкин Троллейбус
6 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
21 Андрей Ефимов Мосинжпроект
5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
22 Давид Саркисов Мосинжпроект
5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
23 Александр Богданов Мосинжпроект
5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
24 Сергей Горячкин Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
25 Евгений Аптер ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
26 Марат Низамов ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
27 Тимофей Шенин Wo Cao
6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
28 Павел Поляков ЛФК ЭКС
6 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
29 Эрик Цутаев AFC St. George
4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
30 Рустам Идрисов ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
31 Вячеслав Калван Старая Гвардия
5 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
32 Денис Матвеев Троллейбус
6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
33 Кирилл Сидоренко Старая Гвардия
6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
34 Артём Петрашко AFC St. George
4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
35 Михаил Иванов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
36 Михаил Родионов МЕТЕОР
5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
37 Михаил Белько Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
38 Евгений Милашевский Троллейбус
5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
39 Арег Абрамян FC Desperado
5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
40 Христофор Авакян FC Desperado
5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
41 Александр Семёнов Мосинжпроект
5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
42 Леонид Яшин Старая Гвардия
6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
43 Иван Чепиков Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
44 Мохамед Бен Абделлатиф FC TBS
4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
45 Александр Добровецкий Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
46 Радик Гилазиев ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
47 Евгений Гринькин МЕТЕОР
5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
48 Рифкат Таиров Мосинжпроект
5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
49 Михаил Цырульников Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
50 Ефим Симоненко Wo Cao
6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
51 Андрей Тащи ЛФК ЭКС
6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
52 Владимир Краснослободцев ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
53 Сергей Александров Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
54 Валентин Виноградов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
55 Игорь Кашин Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
56 Шавкят Шабанов CERSANIT
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
57 Геннадий Страхов-Гурин Мосинжпроект
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
58 Тигран Мамиконян FC Desperado
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
59 Васильчук Иван FC Desperado
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
60 Роман Закарян FC Desperado
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
61 Антон Штефанов Роскачество
6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
62 Алексей Бородий ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
63 Роман Мерчанский ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
64 Мухаммет Бедертдинов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
65 Александр Шубин FC TBS
6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
66 Дмитрий Николаев ЛФК ЭКС
6 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
67 Сергей Никишов ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
68 Александр Тевзадзе AFC St. George
4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
69 Денис Ситников МЕТЕОР
5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
70 Халил Халилов Мосинжпроект
5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
71 Виктор Колобов Троллейбус
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
72 Александр Симахов FC TBS
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
73 Дмитрий Федоров Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
74 Андрей Попович ЛФК ЭКС
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
75 Василий Смирнов Роскачество
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
76 Станислав Блудилин Wo Cao
6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
77 Максим Голубев ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 Денис Зайцев Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Евгений Пак FC TBS
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Сергей Подколзин ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Николай Конашенко ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Александр Муравьев ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Исмаил Улфатшоев ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Никита Бережной AFC St. George
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Владимир Буренков ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Сергей Швецов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Николай Крохмаль Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Юрий Прозорин Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Константин Яковлев ЛФК ЭКС
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Фамиль Сулейманов ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Сергей Носков ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Александр Лунин ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Дмитрий Тычкин ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Никита Черенов AFC St. George
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Григорий Мелихов AFC St. George
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Валерий Шикуно́в ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Олег Смолин МЕТЕОР
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Сергей Егоров МЕТЕОР
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Роман Мельник МЕТЕОР
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Все игроки