# Игрок Команда И Г+П Г П ЖК КК ЛК ЛМ
1 Денис Жосан Мосинжпроект
8 65 45 20 4 1 1 2
2 Андрей Ефимов Восток
33 65 28 37 2 0 4 5
3 Илья Мышонков FC TBS
16 57 40 17 1 0 2 2
4 Вадим Зехов Аксиома
16 55 37 18 1 0 1 1
5 Павел Поляков ЛФК ЭКС
14 48 34 14 1 0 2 4
6 Вячеслав Федосов UZBAND
Советкин Константин
27 43 34 9 1 1 2 2
7 Олег Подколзин FC TBS
14 42 22 20 1 0 1 1
8 Шавкят Шабанов CERSANIT
17 42 22 20 0 0 1 1
9 Александр Шестеров Мосинжпроект
8 41 24 17 0 0 1 2
10 Михаил Родионов МЕТЕОР
15 39 27 12 0 0 1 2
11 Владимир Пигарёв Wo Cao
15 33 25 8 1 0 1 1
12 Ефим Симоненко Wo Cao
15 32 23 9 0 0 1 1
13 Вадим Абакумов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
20 30 17 13 0 0 2 1
14 Михаил Гримов CERSANIT
13 30 16 14 2 0 2 2
15 Михаил Шабанов Роскачество
14 29 21 8 0 0 0 0
16 Александр Ковригин Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
16 29 11 18 0 0 2 2
17 Александр Канарёв Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
15 28 22 6 0 0 1 1
18 Анатолий Добренков Старая Гвардия
16 28 20 8 0 0 1 1
19 Сергей Бойков Аксиома
7 27 18 9 0 0 1 1
20 Эшли Тикнер Anti-Brand FC
7 27 16 11 0 0 2 2
21 Нурмухамат Сыдыков Аксиома
11 26 19 7 0 0 1 1
22 Давид Азнаурян FC Desperado
5 26 16 10 0 0 1 1
23 Милан Петрич Столица
Советкин Константин
18 26 11 15 1 0 1 1
24 Максим Попов Факел
10 25 15 10 1 0 1 1
25 Максим Гришин Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
11 25 13 12 0 0 1 2
26 Станислав Оголь МЕТЕОР
9 25 11 14 1 0 1 1
27 Сергей Клепиков Факел
9 24 18 6 0 0 1 1
28 Михаил Иванов Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
16 24 16 8 0 0 1 1
29 Андрей Тащи ЛФК ЭКС
13 24 15 9 1 0 0 0
30 Всеволод Брускин Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
15 23 13 10 1 0 1 1
31 Александр Канарев Unifin Сокольники
Волос Юрий
16 23 13 10 0 0 0 0
32 Тельман Магомедов Локомотив
16 22 17 5 2 1 1 1
33 Игорь Иванов Молодость
5 22 16 6 1 0 1 1
34 Сергей Горячкин Парк Культуры
Рогов Александр
16 22 16 6 1 0 1 1
35 Христофор Авакян FC Desperado
12 20 15 5 0 0 1 1
36 Евгений Кузнецов Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
12 20 15 5 2 0 1 1
37 Сергей Лебедев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
13 20 15 5 2 1 2 1
38 Денис Зайцев Anti-Brand FC
Рогов Александр
19 20 13 7 0 0 1 1
39 Антон Чернов Аксиома
7 19 11 8 0 0 0 0
40 Роман Лукьяненко FC "ICON"
10 19 11 8 1 0 1 1
41 Юрий Шабанов Роскачество
10 19 11 8 1 0 0 0
42 Виталий Метёлкин Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
8 18 15 3 0 0 1 2
43 Юрий Тинт MAMONT
Горбунов Сергей
11 18 13 5 0 0 3 3
44 Александр Шаповалов CERSANIT
9 18 12 6 0 0 0 0
45 Никита Волоченков Столица
Волос Юрий
15 18 12 6 0 0 1 1
46 Максим Вдовин СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
11 18 11 7 3 0 1 1
47 Денис Мельников Upmedia
7 18 8 10 1 0 1 1
48 Евгений Кузнецов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
10 17 12 5 1 0 1 4
49 Алексей Смыков Uvenco
8 17 10 7 1 0 1 1
50 Александр Брынкин Троллейбус
12 17 8 9 1 0 0 0
51 Владимир Крючков FC GLUM
10 17 7 10 1 0 2 2
52 Михаил Мастаков Uvenco
6 16 13 3 1 0 1 2
53 Артём Петрашко AFC St. George
15 16 13 3 0 0 1 1
54 Андрей Ведесов Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
12 16 9 7 0 0 1 2
55 Владислав Конорев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
16 16 8 8 2 0 0 0
56 Алексей Гомля UZBAND
Рогов Александр
24 16 8 8 1 0 0 0
57 Майкл Кравченко Anti-Brand FC
11 16 7 9 1 1 0 0
58 Андрей Федоров Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
10 15 13 2 0 0 1 1
59 Альберт Иргалин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
5 15 11 4 0 0 1 4
60 Борис Мохоткин Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
5 15 10 5 0 0 0 0
61 Тимофей Шенин Wo Cao
14 15 9 6 0 0 0 0
62 Константин Крылов Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
7 15 8 7 0 0 0 0
63 Илья Чернигин Троллейбус
11 14 12 2 0 0 0 0
64 Согрин Александр FC TBS
15 14 12 2 1 0 1 1
65 Никита Пирогов Upmedia
6 14 11 3 0 0 1 1
66 Станислав Пупышев Uvenco
8 14 11 3 4 1 1 1
67 Михаил Фуфаев Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
7 14 10 4 1 0 0 0
68 Денис Лысенко Интер
Горбунов Сергей
8 14 10 4 1 0 1 2
69 Алексей Пакин CERSANIT
12 14 10 4 0 0 1 1
70 Артем Мартынов Upmedia
3 14 9 5 0 0 1 1
71 Александр Серов ЛФК Восточный Фронт
9 14 9 5 0 0 1 1
72 Михаил Косырев Факел
8 14 8 6 0 0 1 1
73 Евгений Николаев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
8 14 8 6 4 0 1 1
74 Сергей Рыбаков Молодость
9 14 8 6 3 0 0 0
75 Эрик Цутаев AFC St. George
12 14 7 7 0 0 0 0
76 Виталий Баранов Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
8 14 6 8 0 0 1 1
77 Олег Маврин Мосинжпроект
8 14 6 8 0 0 0 0
78 Алексей Белов Anthill
12 14 5 9 0 0 1 1
79 Сергей Понаморев Роскачество
14 13 11 2 0 0 1 1
80 Артемий Царев Формула Футбола
3 13 9 4 1 0 0 0
81 Анатолий Ткач ЛФК ЭКС
9 13 9 4 0 0 0 0
82 Иван Баженов Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
12 13 9 4 0 0 2 2
83 Денис Матвеев Троллейбус
13 13 9 4 0 0 1 1
84 Александр Рылик FC GLUM
13 13 9 4 2 0 1 1
85 Сергей Ярмош Формула Футбола
7 13 7 6 0 0 0 0
86 Алексей Дронов Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
12 13 7 6 3 0 0 0
87 Антон Пальгов Uvenco
7 13 6 7 0 0 1 1
88 Вадим Петров Квадрат
Рогов Александр
13 13 6 7 0 0 0 0
89 Андрей Братун Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
15 13 6 7 1 0 0 0
90 Александр Малыгин Upmedia
8 13 4 9 0 0 0 0
91 Илья Мачехин Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
7 12 10 2 0 0 1 1
92 Сергей Бритов Луч Сокольники
Советкин Константин
9 12 9 3 0 0 2 2
93 Гарик Григорян Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
9 12 9 3 0 0 1 1
94 Дмитрий Иус FC GLUM
17 12 9 3 0 0 0 0
95 Александр Малыш Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
6 12 8 4 0 0 1 2
96 Олег Грико Столица
Волос Юрий
13 12 8 4 1 0 0 0
97 Артём Пчелинцев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
14 12 8 4 0 0 0 0
98 Николай Пильщиков Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
5 12 6 6 0 0 1 2
99 Евгений Родионов СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
8 12 6 6 0 0 0 0
Все игроки