# Игрок Команда И Г+П Г П ЖК КК ЛК ЛМ
1 Павел Поляков ЛФК ЭКС
10 29 21 8 1 0 1 1
2 Вадим Зехов Аксиома
4 23 15 8 0 0 1 1
3 Андрей Ефимов Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
12 21 13 8 1 0 2 2
4 Денис Жосан Мосинжпроект
3 20 12 8 1 0 1 1
5 Давид Азнаурян FC Desperado
4 19 14 5 0 0 1 1
6 Илья Мышонков FC TBS
8 16 13 3 0 0 1 1
7 Михаил Шабанов Роскачество
9 15 12 3 0 0 0 0
8 Антон Чернов Аксиома
4 15 7 8 0 0 0 0
9 Вадим Абакумов Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
8 15 7 8 0 0 1 1
10 Сергей Клепиков Факел
3 14 12 2 0 0 1 1
11 Александр Шестеров Мосинжпроект
4 14 9 5 0 0 1 1
12 Шавкят Шабанов CERSANIT
9 14 9 5 0 0 0 0
13 Анатолий Добренков Старая Гвардия
9 13 10 3 0 0 1 1
14 Андрей Тащи ЛФК ЭКС
10 13 10 3 0 0 0 0
15 Анатолий Ткач ЛФК ЭКС
9 13 9 4 0 0 0 0
16 Олег Подколзин FC TBS
8 13 8 5 1 0 1 1
17 Александр Канарёв Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
8 12 10 2 0 0 0 0
18 Владимир Пигарёв Wo Cao
10 12 9 3 1 0 0 0
19 Максим Гришин Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
5 12 7 5 0 0 1 2
20 Юрий Шабанов Роскачество
8 12 7 5 1 0 0 0
21 Ефим Симоненко Wo Cao
10 11 8 3 0 0 1 2
22 Христофор Авакян FC Desperado
8 11 7 4 0 0 0 0
23 Михаил Родионов МЕТЕОР
8 10 9 1 0 0 1 1
24 Максим Попов Факел
4 9 6 3 1 0 1 1
25 Никита Фёдоров AFC St. George
7 9 5 4 0 0 0 0
26 Никита Пирогов Upmedia
3 8 8 0 0 0 1 1
27 Илья Чернигин Троллейбус
7 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
28 Артём Петрашко AFC St. George
8 8 7 1 0 0 1 1
29 Нурмухамат Сыдыков Аксиома
3 8 6 2 0 0 0 0
30 Тельман Магомедов Локомотив
5 8 6 2 0 0 0 0
31 Алексей Пакин CERSANIT
9 8 6 2 0 0 1 1
32 Алексей Гомля Луч Сокольники
Советкин Константин
8 8 5 3 0 0 0 0
33 Рустам Джибилов Факел
4 8 4 4 0 0 0 0
34 Станислав Оголь МЕТЕОР
3 8 3 5 0 0 1 1
35 Милан Петрич Столица
Советкин Константин
5 8 2 6 0 0 1 1
36 Александр Ковригин FC TBS
Рогов Александр
8 8 2 6 0 0 0 0
37 Сергей Понаморев Роскачество
9 7 7 0 0 0 1 1
38 Сергей Косов MAMONT
Горбунов Сергей
4 7 6 1 0 0 1 1
39 Иван Баженов Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
5 7 6 1 0 0 2 1
40 Евгений Ковешников Троллейбус
8 7 6 1 0 0 0 0
41 Альберт Иргалин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
2 7 5 2 0 0 1 1
42 Алексей Смыков Uvenco
4 7 5 2 1 0 1 1
43 Павел Воронин Uvenco
4 7 5 2 1 0 1 1
44 Евгений Кузнецов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
2 7 4 3 0 0 1 2
45 Игорь Иванов Молодость
2 7 4 3 0 0 1 1
46 Артур Мартынов Молодость
3 7 4 3 0 0 0 0
47 Сергей Асонов CERSANIT
9 7 4 3 0 0 0 0
48 Максим Шарифуллин Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
5 7 3 4 0 0 0 0
49 Александр Малыгин Upmedia
4 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
50 Мага Гудиев СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
2 6 5 1 1 0 1 1
51 Давид Саркисов Мосинжпроект
7 6 5 1 0 0 0 0
52 Сергей Горячкин Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
8 6 5 1 0 0 0 0
53 Тимофей Шенин Wo Cao
10 6 5 1 0 0 0 0
54 Роман Демиденко ЛФК Восточный Фронт
3 6 4 2 0 0 0 0
55 Денис Мельников Upmedia
3 6 4 2 1 0 1 1
56 Юрий Тинт MAMONT
Горбунов Сергей
4 6 4 2 0 0 1 1
57 Дмитрий Юдашкин Upmedia
4 6 4 2 0 0 0 0
58 Андрей Ведесов Группа СМП Банк
Волос Юрий
5 6 4 2 0 0 1 1
59 Дмитрий Николаев ЛФК ЭКС
10 6 4 2 1 0 0 0
60 Сергей Бойков Аксиома
3 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
61 Олег Маврин Мосинжпроект
3 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
62 Алексей Лисичкин Формула Футбола
3 6 2 4 0 0 0 0
63 Александр Чобан ЛФК Восточный Фронт
3 6 2 4 0 0 0 0
64 Роман Лукьяненко FC "ICON"
3 6 2 4 1 0 0 0
65 Илья Мачехин Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
2 5 5 0 0 0 1 1
66 Дмитрий Иус Олений Вал
5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
67 Эрик Галоян ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
68 Тельман Гурбанов ФК БарсаМания Москва
6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
69 Михаил Фуфаев Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
70 Никита Волоченков Столица
Волос Юрий
2 5 4 1 0 0 1 1
71 Марат Хуснатдинов Формула Футбола
3 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
72 Дмитрий Зарубин ЛФК Восточный Фронт
3 5 4 1 0 0 1 1
73 Азиз Келдияров ФК ВДНХ
Волос Юрий
4 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
74 Денис Матвеев Троллейбус
8 5 4 1 0 0 1 1
75 Антон Пальгов Uvenco
3 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
76 Сергей Ярмош Формула Футбола
3 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
77 Евгений Кузнецов Спечназ & PRIDE
Марченков Николай
3 5 3 2 1 0 0 0
78 Рамис Зиников Молодость
4 5 3 2 0 0 1 1
79 Вячеслав Федосов Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
4 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
80 Виталий Доможиров MAMONT
Горбунов Сергей
4 5 3 2 1 0 0 0
81 Эрик Цутаев AFC St. George
8 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
82 Тигран Мамиконян FC Desperado
9 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
83 Владимир Крючков FC GLUM
4 5 2 3 0 0 1 1
84 Александр Брынкин Троллейбус
7 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
85 Андрей Федоров Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
2 4 4 0 0 0 1 1
86 Иван Овсеенко ЛФК Восточный Фронт
3 4 4 0 0 0 1 1
87 Максим Голубин Старая Гвардия
3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
88 Константин Стискин Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
2 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
89 Сергей Бритов Луч Сокольники
Советкин Константин
3 4 3 1 0 0 1 1
90 Илья Морозов Upmedia
3 4 3 1 0 0 1 1
91 Игорь Бакулин FC "ICON"
3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
92 Сергей Рыбаков Молодость
3 4 3 1 1 0 0 0
93 Илья Буряков ZODIAC
4 4 3 1 1 0 0 0
94 Владислав Конорев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
2 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
95 Александр Рылик ZODIAC
2 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
96 Александр Серов ЛФК Восточный Фронт
3 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
97 Олег Марков Upmedia
4 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
98 Тамерлан Иргибаев Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
6 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
99 Роман Закарян FC Desperado
9 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Все игроки